DJ Calendar

SUNDAY:
12 – 3 am: DJ Zircon & DJ Darntootin’
3 – 5:30 am: DJ Eyesore
5:30 – 8 am: DJ Critter
8 – 10 am: DJ Elfie
10 am – 12 pm: DJ $akai & DJ Lowfruit
12 – 2 pm: OCS
2 – 4 pm: DJ Little Pepita & RJDJ 
4 – 5 pm: XYC Reports & DJ Ebun
5 – 7 pm: Dr. Music & DJ Lil Strawberry
7 – 9 pm: YRSP
9 pm – 12 am: DJ Goldstar

MONDAY:
12 – 3 am: DJ Gray Knees
3 – 5:30 am: DJ Wool Socks
5:30 – 8 am: DJ Peach
8 – 10 am: DJ Babayaga! & DJ Gopher
10 am – 12 pm: DJ Chomonnae & DJ Milkmade
12 – 2 pm: DJ EMC^2 & DJ Nub
2 – 5 pm: DJ Deadname & DJ Bummer City
5 – 7 pm: Lady J & DJ Coco
7 – 9 pm: DJ Verboten
9 pm – 12 am: DJ Archeologist 

TUESDAY:
12 – 3 am: DJ Goblin
3 – 5:30 am: DJ Green Lemon
5:30 – 8 am: DJ DILF Luvr
8 – 10 am: DJ Parking Lot & DJ Atomic Cherry
10 am – 12 pm: DJ Knucklehed
12 – 2 pm: Brad H & DJ Darkest Hour
2 – 5 pm: DJ Sewer Baby
5 – 7 pm: DJ Nellie & DJ Ca$h
7 – 9 pm: Aubrey Hearst
9 pm – 12 am: Bill Burton

WEDNESDAY:
12 – 3 am: DJ Deep Dish
3 – 5:30 am: DJ Arool
5:30 – 8 am: DJ Baby Peach
8 – 10 am: DJ Metro & DJ Lil Gamestop
10 am – 12 pm: Gayle M
12 – 2 pm: DJ Tidy
2 – 5 pm: DJ Murahari
5 – 7 pm: DJ Just Kidding & DJ Melon
7 – 9 pm: DJJ & DJ Darla
9 pm – 12 am: DJ Prettyboy

THURSDAY:
12 – 3 am: DJ Yuwu
3 – 5:30 am: DJ Terminally Online
5:30 – 8 am: DJ KC
8 – 10 am: DJ Slugg 
10 am – 12 pm: DJ Electricacorn & GTA 
12 – 2 pm: DJ Little Miracle & DJ Island Spice 
2 – 5 pm: DJ Deadly Nightshade
5 – 7 pm: DJ Bedwetter
7 – 9 pm: DJ Oil Spill 
9 pm – 12 am: TNF

FRIDAY:
12 – 3 am: DJ Cellar Door & DJ Ebun
3 – 5:30 am: DJ Bruja
5:30 – 8 am: DJ Doofus
8 – 10 am: DJ Geegland 
10 am – 12 pm: DJ Numb & DJ Chiquita Banana 
12 – 2 pm: DJ Big Spoon 
2 – 5 pm: DJ Starcross’d
5 – 7 pm: DJ WSH & RIYL CA
7 – 9 pm: The Professor & Lady Disdain
9 – 10 pm: Inside Track
10 pm – 12 am: NSE 

SATURDAY:
12 – 3 am: DJ Healthcare
3 – 5:30 am: DJ Bocephus
5:30 – 8 am: DJ Fresh Beetz
8 – 10 am: DJ Marsolmak 
10 am – 12 pm: DJ Cubb & DJ Boyfairy
12 – 2 pm: DJ Tayne 
2 – 4 pm: DJ Appa
4 – 5 pm: DJJ
5 – 7 pm: DJ Churchill & DJ Tayler
7 – 9 pm: DJ Friend of a Friend & DJ Pixel Princess
9 pm – 12 am: DJ Cheburashka & Salt Life